Member’s Profile

The Members:

MeloKarlLy

Name: Melody Tecson Vergara

Year & Section: II-Aristotle

Birthday: May 24, 1998

Nickname: Melods

Contact No.: 09429173769

Name: Karl Daniel Muñoz Afable

Year & section: II- Aristotle

Birthday: July 29, 1998

Nickname: Karlo/Karl

Contact No.: 09328878621


Name: Kelly Marie Lao Albiso

Year & Section: II-Aristotle

Birthday: May 17, 1999

Nickname: Kim

Contact No.: 09395087622


Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: